Vergangene Spiele

Samstag,
16:00 Uhr M-KLA: TSV Buchen 2 - SV Heilbronn 2 (Sport- und Spielhalle) 20 : 18 Details
20:00 Uhr M-BL: TSV Buchen - SV Heilbronn (Sport- und Spielhalle) 31 : 18 Details
Sonntag,
11:00 Uhr gJE4+1/2: SV Heilbronn - HSG Wim/Biber (Jahnhalle) Details
11:11 Uhr gJD-BL: SV Heilbronn - SG SchoBott (Leintalsporthalle) Details
11:50 Uhr gJE4+1/2: SV Heilbronn - HSG Wim/Biber (Jahnhalle) Details
12:15 Uhr gJE4+1/2: SV Heilbronn - HSG Wim/Biber (Jahnhalle) Details
12:45 Uhr wJC-BK: SV Heilbronn - SC Züttlingen (Leintalsporthalle) Details
14:30 Uhr mJB-BL: SV Heilbronn - TSV Willsbach (Leintalsporthalle) Details
16:15 Uhr mJC-BL: SV Heilbronn - SG SchoBott (Leintalsporthalle) Details
18:00 Uhr F-BL: SV Heilbronn - HSG Koch/Stein 2 (Leintalsporthalle) 30 : 17 Details
18:00 Uhr mJA-BL: TSV Buchen - SV Heilbronn (Sport- und Spielhalle) Details

Anstehende Spiele

Samstag,
13:10 Uhr gJE4+1/2: Bad Rappenau - SV Heilbronn (SportCentrum) Details
13:35 Uhr gJE4+1/4: TSV Crailsheim - SV Heilbronn 2 (SportCentrum) Details
13:50 Uhr gJE4+1/2: Bad Rappenau - SV Heilbronn (SportCentrum) Details
14:15 Uhr gJE4+1/4: TSV Crailsheim - SV Heilbronn 2 (SportCentrum) Details
15:05 Uhr gJE4+1/4: TSV Crailsheim - SV Heilbronn 2 (SportCentrum) Details
15:30 Uhr gJE4+1/2: Bad Rappenau - SV Heilbronn (SportCentrum) Details
Sonntag,
11:00 Uhr wJE4+1/2: SG Heuchelb. 2 - SV Heilbronn (Sporthalle) Details
11:25 Uhr wJE4+1/2: SG Heuchelb. 2 - SV Heilbronn (Sporthalle) Details
11:25 Uhr wJE4+1/4: SG Gera-Lang - SV Heilbronn 2 (Sporthalle) Details
11:30 Uhr gJD-BL: TV Mosbach - SV Heilbronn (Jahnhalle) Details
11:50 Uhr wJE4+1/4: SG Gera-Lang - SV Heilbronn 2 (Sporthalle) Details
12:15 Uhr wJA-BL: SV Heilbronn - TSV Buchen (Leintalsporthalle) Details
12:40 Uhr wJE4+1/2: SG Heuchelb. 2 - SV Heilbronn (Sporthalle) Details
13:05 Uhr wJE4+1/4: SG Gera-Lang - SV Heilbronn 2 (Sporthalle) Details
14:15 Uhr wJC-BK: SV Heilbronn - TSV Hardth. (Leintalsporthalle) Details
16:00 Uhr F-BL: SV Heilbronn - TSV Hardth. (Leintalsporthalle) Details
17:30 Uhr wJB-WL-1: SV K'westheim - SV Heilbronn (Sporthalle Ost) Details
18:00 Uhr M-BL: SV Heilbronn - TV Hardheim 2 (Leintalsporthalle) Details